Max 89% OFF Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible 10GBase-LR Compliant TAA SFP+ $46 Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Electronics Computers Accessories Max 89% OFF Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible 10GBase-LR Compliant TAA SFP+ $46 Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Electronics Computers Accessories Finisar,$46,TAA,10GBase-LR,Compatible,Compliant,/belord1785006.html,Computer,Electronics , Computers Accessories,SFP+,gaetben.fr,Add-On Finisar,$46,TAA,10GBase-LR,Compatible,Compliant,/belord1785006.html,Computer,Electronics , Computers Accessories,SFP+,gaetben.fr,Add-On

Max 89% OFF Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible 10GBase-LR Compliant TAA lowest price SFP+

Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+

$46

Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+

|||

Product description

This Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+

History of a Passion

Expansion in full swing

MILIA is a modern and dynamic company, specialized in the care of the interiors and exteriors of the house. With over 10,000 square meters of furniture and interior design ideas, Milia presents a vast catalog of items for furniture, kitchen, bathroom, office, lighting and much more. Since we first opened in 1988, we pride ourselves on our standard of excellence.Our success is also based on the careful selection of brands:
Cassina, B&B Italia, Baxter, Flexform, Poltrona Frau, Vitra, Knoll and much more.
Making all customers feel welcome and assisting them in every step of the process is what made MILIAShop great!

Lighting

Projecting and Consulting

From consulting on materials to video rendering, from lighting verification through the positioning of the lighting bodies, taking care of all the design phases andusing the most recent and advanced software dedicated to lighting and its rendering.
We carry out projects for homes, companies, shops, offices, hotels, restaurants, large surfaces and shopping centers.

New Products

Discover the new collections

Take a look at this month's most popular products based on the volume of searches inquiries from our website
We have been finding extraordinary products to help you live well!
Discover Now

Interior Design Service

NO CHALLENGE IS TOO DIFFICULT FOR US

Miliashop offers an interior design service to choose the furniture for your home. Your project will be assigned to one of our interior designers that will dedicate their time exclusively to you.The first phase consists in an interview during which the most important aspects will be chosen: style and colours. In the second phase you receive the moodboard elaborated according to the idea previously discussed. Once the moodboard has been approved, we prepare the final project including a detailed list of the furniture selected and renders of the finished space. This video explains in an unconventional way our company and how we work. More info

CONTACT US

MOODBOARD

FINAL PROJECT

ALWAYS IN CONTACT

Our Brand

Our selection

We have selected the best brands for you and offer a complete range of solutions for indoors and outdoors.
Discover Now

About Us

Milia living home

Over the past 30 years we have reinvented the definition of furniture store. We strive to make our clients experience a personal one, from the moment they walk through the door appointing them to an experienced interior designer. Making all clients feel welcome and assisting them every step of the way is what has distinguished our business from the rest.
Benvenuti in Italia!


Opening time

Monday: 4.00 PM - 8.00 PM

Tuesday - Saturday:9.00 AM - 1.00 PM / 4.00 PM - 8.00 PM

Sunday: Closed

Call for Support

+39 0922 420 200

+39 0922 420 787

Our customer service is active from Monday to Friday from 9.00 AM - 1.00 PM
from 4.00 PM - 8.00 PM.